Ranking Haras Pégasus – Parcial 2017

0,40 m

CategoriaAmazona/CavaleiroEntidade1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 Etapa6 EtapaTotal ParcialClassificação
ESCVINICIUS VITALHVL202020201595
ESCEDUARDO FERNANDESHP0011172048
ESCJOAQUIM PEDRO PEIXOTOHP617815046
ESCNINA TINGHP815130036
ESCJULIA RODEGUERIHP012150027
ESCTHEO JORDÃOEQT150001227
ESCGUSTAVO ZOINZENECE001213025
ESCRAFAEL SOUZAHVL013100023
ESCKATIA LIMAHP00170017
ESCJOÃO GABRIEL BLANCOHVL00001717
ESCVALENTINA BASTOSEQT17000017
ESCFERNANDA PEDRAZZIHP0000131312º
ESCDEREK JORDÃOEQT1300001312º
ESCJOSÉ RONALDO JUNIOREQT1200001214º
ESCADRIANA MARTINSHP0001201214º
ESCJULIA FELIXEQT1100001116º
ESCLUIZA MELLOEQT0000111116º
ESCLETICIA VARGASCHMV0001101116º
ESCARTHUR MÁXIMOHP0000101019º
ESCMARIA LUISA ENGELEQT1000001019º
ESCBERNARDO MEIRELESHP00900921º
ESCANDREA MARQUESHP00009921º
ESCJOANA MANDARIMEQT90000921º
ESCRENAN FERREIRAMFC00008824º

0,60 m

CategoriaAmazona/CavaleiroEntidade1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 Etapa6 EtapaTotal ParcialClassificação
ESCJOÃO PEDRO REISHVL11201513867
ESCLETICIA VASCONCELLOSHP1561720765
ESCHELENA MARQUESHVL2012200052
ESCMARIANA MAGALHÃESHP5118121248
ESCBRUNA FERRETTIECE1713130043
ESCGABRIELLA BLANCOHVL1371211043
ESCJOÃO CAVALCANTEHP43108025
ESCCELINA SIQUEIRAECE121000022
ESCPATRICK MENDONÇAEQT00002020
ESCDANIELA ZENNAROHP09001120
ESCFERNANDA BOBBAEQT6000131911°
ESCMARIA EDUARDA EL KHOURIHP0170001712°
ESCSOFIA QUEIROZCHMV0000171712°
ESCNATALIA CORREAECE0001701712°
ESCMANUELLY RUFFINOHP0071001615°
ESCLETICIA GOMESECE0001501516°
ESCJULIA FELIXESC0000151516°
ESCRENATA PERALTAHP0150001516°
ESCLEANDRO PINHEIROECE950001419°
ESCBENTO PUPOHP820041419°
ESCPEDRO TRINDADEECE0011001121°
ESCRAISSA MEDINAHVL0000101022°
ESCLUIZA MEDEIROS AFFONSOHP280001022°
ESCVICTORIA RODRIGUESHP00900917º
ESCGABRIEL DE PALMA RODRIGUESCHMV00009917°
ESCPEDRO HENRIQUE VALPASSOSCHMV00090917°
ESCVITOR FELIXEQT70000719º
ESCLEONARDO BELLOHP00006620°
ESCLUIZA PAIVAEQT00005521°
ESCGABRIEL BRANDÃOEQT30002521°
ESCBEATRIZ ARAUJOHP04000423°
ESCNICOLAS MENDONÇAEQT00003324°
ESCJOAQUIM VASCONCELOSHP00001125°
ESCLUIZA MORAIS DE PAIVAEQT10000125°

0,80 m

CategoriaAmazona/CavaleiroEntidade1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 Etapa6 EtapaTotal ParcialClassificação
ESCFELIPE DEMICHELIHVL172011101573
ESCMURILO VIEIRAECE2015200055
ESCPALOMA ALMEIDAHP0131561751
ESCLUCIANA FERREIRA MOTAHP151770039
ESCLEONARDO BELLOHP131280033
ESCANNA CLARA DO COUTO RAMOSHP00092029
ESCMARIA EDUARDA EL KHOURIHP001017027
ESCJOÃO VITOR CRISTOVÃOECE000131326
ESCBEATRIZ ARAÚJOECE001212024
ESCGRACIELE COSTACHMV0002002010°
ESCCRISTINA FERREIRAHP0090112010°
ESCJOSÉ FREIREECE0017001712°
ESCPEDRO RUAN DE LACERDA0001501513°
ESCLAURA NAVARRETEMFC000781513°
ESCANA BEATRIZ PERALTAHP0013001315°
ESCNINA BASBAUMECE1200001216°
ESCROCK JUNIORMG0000121216°
ESCSAMIRA TEIXEIRACHMV0001101118°
ESCAMANDA BECKHP1100001118°
ESCSABRINA MONTOVANELLIEQT1000001020°
ESCNICOLAQS SILVEIRAEQT0000101020°
ESCRODRIGO SANTOSEQT00009922°
ESCJULIANA DOMINGUESHP00080823°
ESCMARINA ARAUJOCHMV00006624°

0,90 m

CategoriaAmazona/CavaleiroEntidade1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 Etapa6 EtapaTotal ParcialClassificação
ESCIGOR MATIASECE0020172057
ESCKAROLINA BARROSOHP2017001350
ESCJULIA CALABRIAHP0017151547
ESCBEATRIZ ARANTESHVL170130030
ESCPEDRO CUSTODIOHP151500030
ESCNINA BASBAUMECE02000020
ESCGISELLE LOUISECHMV00020020
ESCJULIA ASYA BENDERHP00001717
ESCCAROLINE MARTINSECE00150015
ESCCAROL FRANÇACHMV0001301310°
ESCWILSON GUILHERME COCKRANEEQT00001212 11°
ESCJULIA ANDRADECHMV00012012 11°
ESCANNA CLARA WERNECKHP00120012 11°
ESCMARIA EDUARDA EL KHOURIHP0000111114°
ESCANDRESSA LIMA DE ASSIS BARRETOHP00001010 15°
ESCDANIEL BRANDÃOHP000099 16°

1,00 m

CategoriaAmazona/CavaleiroEntidade1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 Etapa6 EtapaTotal ParcialClassificação
AMBMICHAEL NASSIFHP171515132090
AMBLUCIA FONTINELLEHP2001720057
AMBLUCAS CALCADOHP1517017049
AMBGABRIELA FRANCOHP020200040
AMBISABELA CALCADOHP00015015
AMBALDO RUSSOHP13000013
CategoriaAmazona/CavaleiroEntidade1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 Etapa6 EtapaTotal ParcialClassificação
CN4/5LIARADAHP2002020060
CN4/5CASSINI ACORD MC BRASILMCB00002020
CN4/5CONDE DAS FLORESHP00017017
CategoriaAmazona/CavaleiroEntidade1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 Etapa6 EtapaTotal ParcialClassificação
JCBRODRIGO VILLARECE2017131767
JCBJONAS ANDRADEECE00152025
JCBMARINA PERALTAHP0200020
JCBNINA BASBAUMECE0020020
JCBANA BEATRIZ PERALTAHP1700017
JCBMELL ECKMANNECE0017017
JCBANNA CLARA WERNECKECE0001515
JCBAURORA NICAUDCHMV0001313

1,10 m

CategoriaAmazona/CavaleiroEntidade1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 Etapa6 EtapaTotal ParcialClassificação
AMAPAMELA FERNANDESHP202000040
AMAISABELA CALCADOHP17000017
CategoriaAmazona/CavaleiroEntidade1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 Etapa6 EtapaTotal ParcialClassificação
CN5/6FIDALGOHP00200020
CategoriaAmazona/CavaleiroEntidade1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 Etapa6 EtapaTotal ParcialClassificação
JCACAROLINA LUCENAHP201720171791
JCAVICTOR CARNEVALLEHP172015152087
JCALIGIA ASSUMPÇÃOCTHP000201535
JCAMARIANA MARUJOMCBRASIL015170032
JCAIGOR SIQUEIRAECE15000015
JCABRUNA MENEZES00013013
JCARAFAELA FRAGA MAIAHP13000013
JCACAIO DA SIVAHP12000012
JCAPEDRO NUNESHP11000011
JCAMANUELA SARMENTO GARCIACHPB1000001010º

1,20 m

CategoriaAmazona/CavaleiroEntidade1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 Etapa6 EtapaTotal ParcialClassificação
AMPATRICIA VIANNAHP20200202080
AMRAFAELA FERREIRAHP017200037
CategoriaAmazona/CavaleiroEntidade1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 Etapa6 EtapaTotal ParcialClassificação
MRGABRIELA LOVENHAARHP200020040